Santa Run Tacoma 2009 Frosty's 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

December 19, 2009


Timing by BuDu Racing, LLC

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Alma McMurtry Lynden

487

30

F

1 30-34

18:23.5

18:24.7

0:01.2

5:56/M

2

Danita Erickson Tacoma

1224

37

F

1 35-39

18:29.2

18:30.8

0:01.6

5:58/M

3

Laura Landgreen Santa Monica

419

28

F

1 25-29

19:35.2

19:36.8

0:01.6

6:19/M

4

Jenny Stevick Olympia

704

26

F

2 25-29

19:44.0

19:45.1

0:01.1

6:22/M

5

Heidi Hubler Bonney Lake

357

35

F

2 35-39

19:52.3

19:57.1

0:04.8

6:26/M

6

Becca Tonseth Auburn

732

31

F

2 30-34

20:04.5

20:10.0

0:05.5

6:30/M

7

Sarah Reiter Renton

598

16

F

1 15-19

20:09.9

20:16.1

0:06.2

6:32/M

8

Anita Behrbaum Auburn

52

45

F

1 45-49

20:15.7

20:17.9

0:02.2

6:33/M

9

Daryl-Marie Phill Tacoma

576

14

F

1 0-14

20:29.5

20:31.0

0:01.5

6:37/M

10

Megan McCabe Auburn

476

17

F

2 15-19

20:30.3

20:37.3

0:07.0

6:39/M

11

Chris Allen Tacoma

12

45

F

2 45-49

20:33.5

20:45.8

0:12.3

6:42/M

12

Patrycye McWilliams Tacoma

1238

12

F

2 0-14

21:14.1

21:16.6

0:02.5

6:52/M

13

Tarae Griffin Seattle

297

25

F

3 25-29

21:55.0

21:55.0

7:04/M

14

Riley Dopps Port Orchard

190

16

F

3 15-19

21:55.5

21:57.3

0:01.8

7:05/M

15

Lauren Saunders Auburn

639

14

F

3 0-14

21:52.8

22:00.7

0:07.9

7:06/M

16

Karen McCurley Tacoma

478

31

F

3 30-34

22:03.9

22:21.2

0:17.3

7:13/M

17

Lisa Matson Tacoma

468

28

F

4 25-29

22:04.5

22:21.3

0:16.8

7:13/M

18

Sarah Karim Puyallup

1270

36

F

3 35-39

22:18.7

22:28.4

0:09.7

7:15/M

19

Sally Lockhart Roy

442

35

F

4 35-39

22:24.6

22:32.8

0:08.2

7:16/M

20

Angie Gilliardi Eatonville

273

37

F

5 35-39

22:25.1

22:34.3

0:09.2

7:17/M

21

Corinne Ells Tacoma

222

33

F

4 30-34

21:58.6

22:55.1

0:56.5

7:24/M

22

Judy Fisher Auburn

240

66

F

1 65-69

23:03.0

23:05.4

0:02.4

7:27/M

23

Tara Coleman Gig Harbor

140

33

F

5 30-34

22:41.4

23:07.1

0:25.7

7:27/M

24

Alicia Burton Tacoma

106

36

F

6 35-39

22:45.1

23:12.2

0:27.1

7:29/M

25

Julie Westcott Seattle

765

41

F

1 40-44

23:10.2

23:22.2

0:12.0

7:32/M

26

Katie Havens Tacoma

323

28

F

5 25-29

23:23.3

23:31.2

0:07.9

7:35/M

27

Rachel Morgan DuPont

514

24

F

1 20-24

23:34.6

23:42.3

0:07.7

7:39/M

28

Ashlee Shattuck Spanaway

662

21

F

2 20-24

22:50.5

23:44.6

0:54.1

7:39/M

29

Misty Little Edgewood

440

41

F

2 40-44

23:47.7

23:50.6

0:02.9

7:41/M

30

Lori Swanson University Place

713

38

F

7 35-39

23:58.2

24:01.4

0:03.2

7:45/M

31

Deanne Cordek Gig Harbor

1223

41

F

3 40-44

23:34.4

24:24.6

0:50.2

7:52/M

32

Laurie Ball Federal Way

808

52

F

1 50-54

23:55.8

24:27.2

0:31.4

7:53/M

33

Sue Heaps Auburn

324

44

F

4 40-44

24:03.5

24:34.4

0:30.9

7:55/M

34

Donna Jackson Tacoma

370

59

F

1 55-59

24:40.3

24:45.0

0:04.7

7:59/M

35

Natalia Kohler Puyallup

410

35

F

8 35-39

24:26.6

24:54.6

0:28.0

8:02/M

36

Heather Rowan Sumner

619

37

F

9 35-39

23:55.9

24:55.1

0:59.2

8:02/M

37

Diana Keys Burien

404

31

F

6 30-34

24:44.2

24:56.5

0:12.3

8:03/M

38

Feather Billings Tacoma

62

31

F

7 30-34

24:20.0

24:59.2

0:39.2

8:04/M

39

Madeline Haugan Port Orchard

824

14

F

4 0-14

24:52.4

25:00.8

0:08.4

8:04/M

40

Trisha Brock Bonney Lake

100

35

F

10 35-39

24:42.4

25:01.8

0:19.4

8:04/M

41

Hillary Frett Kent

251

17

F

4 15-19

24:35.3

25:02.0

0:26.7

8:05/M

42

Renee Barnwell Tacoma

46

28

F

6 25-29

23:59.0

25:10.9

1:11.9

8:07/M

43

Heidi Celmer Puyallup

127

46

F

3 45-49

24:42.0

25:13.2

0:31.2

8:08/M

44

Natalie Lind Gig Harbor

433

15

F

5 15-19

24:54.4

25:15.7

0:21.3

8:09/M

45

Rachel Clair Renton

133

17

F

6 15-19

25:07.6

25:17.1

0:09.5

8:09/M

46

Amy Hodge Tacoma

1221

30

F

8 30-34

25:17.9

25:17.9

8:09/M

47

Rhonda Perozzo Puyallup

573

34

F

9 30-34

25:12.2

25:21.0

0:08.8

8:11/M

48

Deborah Townsend APO

734

32

F

10 30-34

24:52.2

25:30.3

0:38.1

8:14/M

49

Melissa Giles Tacoma

270

23

F

3 20-24

25:23.4

25:30.9

0:07.5

8:14/M

50

Mayumi Ikeda Tacoma

827

45

F

4 45-49

25:23.1

25:31.5

0:08.4

8:14/M

51

Pam Thomas Federal Way

722

48

F

5 45-49

25:25.3

25:35.4

0:10.1

8:15/M

52

Vanessa Elmer Issaquah

223

27

F

7 25-29

25:31.5

25:39.2

0:07.7

8:16/M

53

Wendy Grondahl Tacoma

1263

33

F

11 30-34

25:35.6

25:42.1

0:06.5

8:17/M

54

Debby Ethredge Everett

226

43

F

5 40-44

24:19.7

25:45.8

1:26.1

8:18/M

55

Annabelle Fairburn Fircrest

228

31

F

12 30-34

25:09.2

25:48.4

0:39.2

8:19/M

56

Dyan Blaize Manchester

71

54

F

2 50-54

25:23.6

25:50.5

0:26.9

8:20/M

57

Brooke Matson Fircrest

471

31

F

13 30-34

24:38.0

25:59.0

1:21.0

8:23/M

58

Allison Snow Issaquah

848

29

F

8 25-29

25:58.5

26:01.2

0:02.7

8:24/M

59

Sarah Hodges Tacoma

345

23

F

4 20-24

25:11.1

26:02.7

0:51.6

8:24/M

60

Sydney Boyle Puyallup

86

16

F

7 15-19

25:21.0

26:05.5

0:44.5

8:25/M

61

Natalie Branham Bellevue

90

28

F

9 25-29

25:03.2

26:14.1

1:10.9

8:28/M

62

Michelle Desjardin Seattle

183

31

F

14 30-34

25:38.4

26:18.4

0:40.0

8:29/M

63

Heide Maschoff Graham

465

33

F

15 30-34

25:35.7

26:21.1

0:45.4

8:30/M

64

Whitney Nelson Federal Way

535

21

F

5 20-24

26:14.1

26:23.6

0:09.5

8:31/M

65

Lauren Thomas Federal Way

723

16

F

8 15-19

26:14.6

26:23.9

0:09.3

8:31/M

66

Lois MARQUART Tacoma

460

60

F

1 60-64

26:14.6

26:24.5

0:09.9

8:31/M

67

Ellen Dougherty Poulsbo

192

44

F

6 40-44

25:42.2

26:24.8

0:42.6

8:31/M

68

Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor

212

43

F

7 40-44

26:22.0

26:27.8

0:05.8

8:32/M

69

Tracey Brown Sumner

101

46

F

6 45-49

26:08.8

26:29.1

0:20.3

8:33/M

70

Leah Johnston Lakewood

391

19

F

9 15-19

26:24.1

26:31.1

0:07.0

8:33/M

71

Teresa Alba Spanaway

8

26

F

10 25-29

25:35.8

26:33.5

0:57.7

8:34/M

72

Elisabeth Spencer Tacoma

694

17

F

10 15-19

25:42.6

26:36.9

0:54.3

8:35/M

73

Jessica Sabo Tacoma

632

38

F

11 35-39

26:04.6

26:45.0

0:40.4

8:38/M

74

Erica Olson Tacoma

1235

25

F

11 25-29

25:57.6

26:48.9

0:51.3

8:39/M

75

Sandra Madden Federal Way

453

58

F

2 55-59

26:17.8

26:49.4

0:31.6

8:39/M

76

Flo Lind Gig Harbor

431

50

F

3 50-54

26:25.7

26:49.7

0:24.0

8:39/M

77

Tanya Crites Gig Harbor

148

49

F

7 45-49

26:35.6

26:54.1

0:18.5

8:41/M

78

Shannon Wilson Tacoma

789

28

F

12 25-29

25:39.0

26:55.9

1:16.9

8:41/M

79

Carol Grisso University Place

300

65

F

2 65-69

26:41.0

26:56.3

0:15.3

8:41/M

80

Dara Zurfluh Eatonville

803

32

F

16 30-34

26:48.4

27:02.3

0:13.9

8:43/M

81

Kristin Hedden Olympia

327

27

F

13 25-29

25:51.4

27:03.8

1:12.4

8:44/M

82

Esther Appleman Allyn

26

23

F

6 20-24

26:15.6

27:04.0

0:48.4

8:44/M

83

Jennifer Vanderhoof Seattle

749

40

F

8 40-44

26:49.6

27:06.2

0:16.6

8:45/M

84

Kristina Triplett Olympia

738

35

F

12 35-39

25:50.4

27:08.6

1:18.2

8:45/M

85

Kim Dowd Tacoma

195

46

F

8 45-49

27:03.0

27:16.0

0:13.0

8:48/M

86

Alicia Caldejon Spokane

111

22

F

7 20-24

26:40.2

27:16.1

0:35.9

8:48/M

87

Laura Schrader Federal Way

654

18

F

11 15-19

27:11.5

27:16.7

0:05.2

8:48/M

88

Angelica Alba Spanaway

9

19

F

12 15-19

26:01.3

27:20.5

1:19.2

8:49/M

89

Cindi Skodinski Tacoma

678

45

F

9 45-49

26:48.1

27:21.6

0:33.5

8:49/M

90

Ashley Ultsch Tacoma

741

12

F

5 0-14

26:13.3

27:25.2

1:11.9

8:51/M

91

Jill Hess University Place

338

47

F

10 45-49

26:36.0

27:25.8

0:49.8

8:51/M

92

Heidi Johnson Tacoma

387

39

F

13 35-39

26:33.3

27:25.9

0:52.6

8:51/M

93

Heather Demalne Tacoma

181

37

F

14 35-39

27:12.2

27:38.1

0:25.9

8:55/M

94

Cara Brinton Minneapolis

98

24

F

8 20-24

26:23.9

27:38.9

1:15.0

8:55/M

95

Cheryl Iseberg

1258

44

F

9 40-44

27:10.2

27:39.9

0:29.7

8:55/M

96

Gail Burr Renton

1256

53

F

4 50-54

26:25.9

27:44.0

1:18.1

8:57/M

97

Candy Klein Tacoma

408

55

F

3 55-59

27:33.2

27:45.2

0:12.0

8:57/M

98

Hannah Rowan Sumner

621

10

F

6 0-14

27:00.8

27:46.2

0:45.4

8:57/M

99

Leanne Lloyd Tacoma

441

40

F

10 40-44

26:59.1

27:51.3

0:52.2

8:59/M

100

Elisa DiCroce Tacoma

187

39

F

15 35-39

27:32.6

27:53.7

0:21.1

9:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Catherine Casey Roy

818

30

F

17 30-34

27:45.8

27:54.2

0:08.4

9:00/M

102

Sandra Sarr Tacoma

1255

52

F

5 50-54

27:40.5

27:55.7

0:15.2

9:00/M

103

Pam Jones Tacoma

1219

40

F

11 40-44

27:07.7

27:55.8

0:48.1

9:00/M

104

Melanie Manista Tacoma

837

34

F

18 30-34

27:30.3

27:59.7

0:29.4

9:02/M

105

Victoria Barber Buckley

40

44

F

12 40-44

26:56.6

27:59.9

1:03.3

9:02/M

106

Rose Mednick Tacoma

493

52

F

6 50-54

27:34.2

28:01.5

0:27.3

9:02/M

107

Jill Peterson Olympia

575

33

F

19 30-34

24:56.3

28:03.2

3:06.9

9:03/M

108

Marcia Deck Puyallup

169

24

F

9 20-24

27:39.5

28:08.4

0:28.9

9:05/M

109

Kam Billie Jean Olympia

1296

33

F

20 30-34

27:20.2

28:14.1

0:53.9

9:06/M

110

Sandi Holmes Federal Way

352

46

F

11 45-49

28:13.8

28:17.4

0:03.6

9:07/M

111

Jessie Deforrest Puyallup

170

32

F

21 30-34

27:06.3

28:18.6

1:12.3

9:08/M

112

Kelly Christensen Lake Tapps

132

40

F

13 40-44

27:34.0

28:20.0

0:46.0

9:08/M

113

Becky Eades Kirkland

208

29

F

14 25-29

27:01.8

28:21.4

1:19.6

9:09/M

114

Jennifer Harrell Lacey

319

28

F

15 25-29

27:01.5

28:21.8

1:20.3

9:09/M

115

Angie Hopkins Graham

356

33

F

22 30-34

27:37.3

28:22.1

0:44.8

9:09/M

116

Jamie Richard Tacoma

605

31

F

23 30-34

28:11.2

28:22.3

0:11.1

9:09/M

117

Vanessa Ramsey Puyallup

591

37

F

16 35-39

28:05.2

28:25.3

0:20.1

9:10/M

118

Regan Speyer Buckley

697

13

F

7 0-14

27:48.2

28:25.8

0:37.6

9:10/M

119

Carolyn Speyer Buckley

699

39

F

17 35-39

27:48.9

28:26.1

0:37.2

9:10/M

120

Kimberly Mackey Tacoma

452

44

F

14 40-44

28:13.6

28:28.9

0:15.3

9:11/M

121

Stephanie Stebich Tacoma

702

43

F

15 40-44

27:47.2

28:29.2

0:42.0

9:11/M

122

Dawn McCaffrey Federal Way

477

57

F

4 55-59

28:10.4

28:41.1

0:30.7

9:15/M

123

Renee Heimbigner Pullman

331

29

F

16 25-29

28:04.8

28:41.5

0:36.7

9:15/M

124

Kara Ostby Olympia

1241

37

F

18 35-39

28:22.9

28:41.8

0:18.9

9:15/M

125

Mary Ann Rempel-Hester Port Gamble

600

40

F

16 40-44

28:08.2

28:42.4

0:34.2

9:15/M

126

Veronica Rozendaal Tacoma

623

33

F

24 30-34

28:29.2

28:44.9

0:15.7

9:16/M

127

Sarah Rowan Sumner

620

9

F

8 0-14

28:03.5

28:48.7

0:45.2

9:17/M

128

Lisa Mason Tacoma

466

45

F

12 45-49

28:15.5

28:55.9

0:40.4

9:20/M

129

Emily Tollefson Tacoma

1264

20

F

10 20-24

28:21.5

28:56.0

0:34.5

9:20/M

130

Ashley Jameson Buckley

374

28

F

17 25-29

28:42.2

28:56.3

0:14.1

9:20/M

131

Jodi Schlimgen Maple Valley

845

26

F

18 25-29

27:22.3

28:58.0

1:35.7

9:21/M

132

Andrea Anderson Tacoma

20

27

F

19 25-29

28:29.2

29:04.1

0:34.9

9:23/M

133

Linda Schier Eatonville

647

38

F

19 35-39

28:56.4

29:06.7

0:10.3

9:23/M

134

Cynthia Doran Puyallup

191

47

F

13 45-49

28:38.1

29:08.3

0:30.2

9:24/M

135

Shannon Sullins Puyallup

710

41

F

17 40-44

28:03.5

29:10.0

1:06.5

9:25/M

136

Kristin Foster Tacoma

1272

41

F

18 40-44

27:49.4

29:11.8

1:22.4

9:25/M

137

Tambra Donohue Tacoma

189

47

F

14 45-49

28:26.3

29:12.5

0:46.2

9:25/M

138

Heidi Moseid Tacoma

515

47

F

15 45-49

28:21.1

29:13.8

0:52.7

9:25/M

139

Brenda Hauge University Place

1278

51

F

7 50-54

28:09.4

29:16.5

1:07.1

9:26/M

140

Nini Tayet Lakewood

716

44

F

19 40-44

28:51.7

29:20.0

0:28.3

9:28/M

141

Kelsey Lind Gig Harbor

434

17

F

13 15-19

28:58.6

29:21.3

0:22.7

9:28/M

142

Molly Rutter Milton

630

30

F

25 30-34

28:13.8

29:22.0

1:08.2

9:28/M

143

Dawn Cooper Tacoma

820

50

F

8 50-54

28:39.5

29:22.7

0:43.2

9:28/M

144

Diane Yu Lakewood

850

34

F

26 30-34

28:36.7

29:26.2

0:49.5

9:30/M

145

Lori Fair Lacey

227

41

F

20 40-44

28:08.9

29:28.0

1:19.1

9:30/M

146

Teresa Gillette Bonney Lake

271

32

F

27 30-34

29:25.3

29:29.4

0:04.1

9:31/M

147

Stephanie Monroe Auburn

509

42

F

21 40-44

28:53.2

29:33.4

0:40.2

9:32/M

148

Lindsey Spadoni Gig Harbor

692

22

F

11 20-24

28:29.0

29:34.6

1:05.6

9:32/M

149

Angela Clyde Graham

137

27

F

20 25-29

28:42.2

29:42.3

1:00.1

9:35/M

150

Janet Werner Tacoma

764

61

F

2 60-64

29:02.9

29:44.5

0:41.6

9:35/M

151

Lisa Overbo Tacoma

558

23

F

12 20-24

29:24.5

29:46.2

0:21.7

9:36/M

152

Britney Sutton Tacoma

712

26

F

21 25-29

29:18.3

29:47.4

0:29.1

9:36/M

153

Stephanie Baumann-Deen Graham

49

27

F

22 25-29

28:34.7

29:49.9

1:15.2

9:37/M

154

Cindy Cardenas Auburn

817

49

F

16 45-49

28:44.2

29:58.0

1:13.8

9:40/M

155

Larissa Shipunoff Tacoma

671

32

F

28 30-34

29:21.4

29:59.3

0:37.9

9:40/M

156

Sally Swanson Fife

714

55

F

5 55-59

29:35.9

29:59.6

0:23.7

9:40/M

157

Angela Silva Tacoma

676

39

F

20 35-39

29:05.6

30:03.2

0:57.6

9:42/M

158

Julia Butela Tacoma

108

27

F

23 25-29

29:08.4

30:08.1

0:59.7

9:43/M

159

Michelle O'Connor Buckley

547

45

F

17 45-49

29:06.6

30:09.3

1:02.7

9:44/M

160

Carolyn McDougal Tacoma

838

48

F

18 45-49

29:26.2

30:10.5

0:44.3

9:44/M

161

Alyce Leblanc Minneapolis

426

58

F

6 55-59

28:56.8

30:11.9

1:15.1

9:44/M

162

Hiroko Yaguchi University Place

1251

30

F

29 30-34

29:59.0

30:12.4

0:13.4

9:45/M

163

Marnie Zumek University Place

1202

35

F

21 35-39

29:17.3

30:13.0

0:55.7

9:45/M

164

Stephanie Gomez Tacoma

1253

26

F

24 25-29

30:00.6

30:13.5

0:12.9

9:45/M

165

Akiko Horton Tacoma

825

30

F

30 30-34

30:02.4

30:15.8

0:13.4

9:45/M

166

Shawna Blackburn University Place

1203

34

F

31 30-34

29:20.8

30:16.1

0:55.3

9:46/M

167

Jaylin Bowen Tacoma

81

24

F

13 20-24

29:32.1

30:20.3

0:48.2

9:47/M

168

Lonna Frans University Place

248

36

F

22 35-39

29:25.7

30:22.4

0:56.7

9:48/M

169

Deanna Bramhall Tacoma

812

33

F

32 30-34

29:50.3

30:24.4

0:34.1

9:48/M

170

Kendra Denton Lakewood

821

34

F

33 30-34

29:37.8

30:26.9

0:49.1

9:49/M

171

Julia Davis Fox Island

168

47

F

19 45-49

29:45.9

30:28.4

0:42.5

9:50/M

172

Kerri Miller Eatonville

503

35

F

23 35-39

30:19.6

30:30.7

0:11.1

9:50/M

173

Melissa Draeger Tacoma

201

22

F

14 20-24

29:36.4

30:31.9

0:55.5

9:51/M

174

Charlea Sherman Edgewood

670

57

F

7 55-59

30:23.4

30:33.7

0:10.3

9:51/M

175

Ginger Braaten Tacoma

811

31

F

34 30-34

29:36.5

30:35.5

0:59.0

9:52/M

176

Kristin Coovert Fircrest

144

33

F

35 30-34

29:26.0

30:36.2

1:10.2

9:52/M

177

Erika Anderson Tacoma

21

33

F

36 30-34

29:27.5

30:36.2

1:08.7

9:52/M

178

Melinda Ausserer Tacoma

36

33

F

37 30-34

29:28.8

30:36.3

1:07.5

9:52/M

179

Kimberly Taylor Bremerton

1277

31

F

38 30-34

30:03.4

30:38.1

0:34.7

9:53/M

180

Cathy Schamu Edgewood

641

42

F

22 40-44

29:48.8

30:38.7

0:49.9

9:53/M

181

Robin Neils Tacoma

526

55

F

8 55-59

30:22.4

30:38.9

0:16.5

9:53/M

182

Sabrina Mauritz Federal Way

1201

24

F

15 20-24

30:04.6

30:40.0

0:35.4

9:54/M

183

Danielle Molzan Gig Harbor

508

37

F

24 35-39

30:26.2

30:41.5

0:15.3

9:54/M

184

Gloria Brigham Federal Way

814

50

F

9 50-54

29:53.0

30:43.7

0:50.7

9:55/M

185

Julie Luxtrum Gig Harbor

450

29

F

25 25-29

30:04.5

30:50.3

0:45.8

9:57/M

186

Laura Faiszt Puyallup

229

38

F

25 35-39

30:45.9

30:50.6

0:04.7

9:57/M

187

Tamara Brathovde Tacoma

91

36

F

26 35-39

29:56.7

30:51.4

0:54.7

9:57/M

188

Karen Pine Federal Way

578

27

F

26 25-29

30:03.7

30:53.7

0:50.0

9:58/M

189

Doreen Seddon Puyallup

659

41

F

23 40-44

30:30.7

30:54.1

0:23.4

9:58/M

190

Edna Cross Tacoma

149

49

F

20 45-49

29:51.5

30:54.7

1:03.2

9:58/M

191

Laura Cohen Tacoma

138

24

F

16 20-24

29:00.6

30:55.3

1:54.7

9:58/M

192

Tracy Wolsey Edgewood

792

42

F

24 40-44

29:56.0

30:56.4

1:00.4

9:59/M

193

Karen Hagstrom Port Orchard

306

54

F

10 50-54

30:20.6

30:56.8

0:36.2

9:59/M

194

Betsy Ellington Tacoma

218

53

F

11 50-54

30:20.7

30:59.1

0:38.4

10:00/M

195

Meredith Cook Tacoma

1204

25

F

27 25-29

30:34.8

31:02.9

0:28.1

10:01/M

196

Rachel Cook Tacoma

1205

20

F

17 20-24

30:34.3

31:02.9

0:28.6

10:01/M

197

Alison Cook Tacoma

1206

54

F

12 50-54

30:34.9

31:03.1

0:28.2

10:01/M

198

Emily Hewitson Ellensburg

339

29

F

28 25-29

29:53.0

31:04.1

1:11.1

10:01/M

199

Suzye Spadoni Gig Harbor

691

24

F

18 20-24

30:02.9

31:08.2

1:05.3

10:03/M

200

Mary Jane Oberhofer Gig Harbor

543

48

F

21 45-49

30:54.7

31:11.9

0:17.2

10:04/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

Kortne Seddon Puyallup

1227

17

F

14 15-19

30:51.3

31:14.3

0:23.0

10:05/M

202

Marcy Dehnert Seattle

172

30

F

39 30-34

30:27.8

31:15.4

0:47.6

10:05/M

203

Joann Wilkinson Puyallup

784

44

F

25 40-44

30:36.2

31:19.6

0:43.4

10:06/M

204

Neva Gerke Orting

265

32

F

40 30-34

29:52.0

31:20.3

1:28.3

10:06/M

205

Courtney Atwell Tacoma

32

23

F

19 20-24

30:26.2

31:20.6

0:54.4

10:06/M

206

Kristy Thorsteinson Lake Tapps

728

31

F

41 30-34

30:09.1

31:25.2

1:16.1

10:08/M

207

Leigh Sutherland Gig Harbor

711

35

F

27 35-39

30:20.8

31:29.6

1:08.8

10:09/M

208

Andrea Douglas Ruston

194

34

F

42 30-34

30:12.1

31:30.9

1:18.8

10:10/M

209

Debbie Knickerbocker Puyallup

1214

51

F

13 50-54

30:49.9

31:33.1

0:43.2

10:11/M

210

Jillian Ory

1216

10

F

9 0-14

29:55.3

31:34.3

1:39.0

10:11/M

211

Karly Hamic Fife

1250

24

F

20 20-24

30:34.3

31:36.4

1:02.1

10:12/M

212

Megan Palmer

1209

20

F

21 20-24

29:44.0

31:37.4

1:53.4

10:12/M

213

Chance Chipman Tacoma

131

35

F

28 35-39

29:44.7

31:38.5

1:53.8

10:12/M

214

Tiffany Nason Spanaway

523

25

F

29 25-29

30:57.6

31:38.6

0:41.0

10:12/M

215

Sharon Carlson Tacoma

119

41

F

26 40-44

30:16.7

31:39.3

1:22.6

10:13/M

216

Cynthia Campbell Puyallup

1280

40

F

27 40-44

30:58.1

31:39.3

0:41.2

10:13/M

217

Jenna Dehoney Puyallup

173

24

F

22 20-24

30:35.6

31:39.9

1:04.3

10:13/M

218

Kate Shearer Spanaway

664

24

F

23 20-24

30:35.7

31:40.1

1:04.4

10:13/M

219

Nikole Spenny Bonney Lake

695

36

F

29 35-39

31:25.4

31:41.5

0:16.1

10:13/M

220

Ashley Haugen Roy

322

16

F

15 15-19

31:42.2

31:42.2

10:14/M

221

Theresa Boyle Puyallup

84

54

F

14 50-54

30:58.8

31:42.5

0:43.7

10:14/M

222

Stephanie Price LakeBay

585

39

F

30 35-39

30:56.7

31:43.1

0:46.4

10:14/M

223

Margaret Farber Gig Harbor

231

50

F

15 50-54

31:26.5

31:43.1

0:16.6

10:14/M

224

Meghan Eakin Tacoma

209

33

F

43 30-34

30:16.2

31:43.2

1:27.0

10:14/M

225

Natalie Ward Bothell

758

26

F

30 25-29

31:18.9

31:44.1

0:25.2

10:14/M

226

Karen Holdner

1215

49

F

22 45-49

30:05.5

31:45.9

1:40.4

10:15/M

227

Krista Shull Tacoma

672

30

F

44 30-34

30:44.9

31:51.8

1:06.9

10:16/M

228

Chelsea Darlington Tacoma

161

18

F

16 15-19

30:39.5

31:52.4

1:12.9

10:17/M

229

Dawn Brabo Kent

87

37

F

31 35-39

31:44.5

31:52.9

0:08.4

10:17/M

230

Carol Darlington Tacoma

160

51

F

16 50-54

30:43.1

31:56.3

1:13.2

10:18/M

231

Tonya Hardwick Gig Harbor

318

32

F

45 30-34

31:44.1

32:00.9

0:16.8

10:19/M

232

Maria McMillian Tacoma

485

45

F

23 45-49

31:17.1

32:01.3

0:44.2

10:20/M

233

Marta Costa Port Orchard

146

50

F

17 50-54

31:45.7

32:02.5

0:16.8

10:20/M

234

Lisa Linke Tacoma

439

39

F

32 35-39

31:09.2

32:02.5

0:53.3

10:20/M

235

Christine Adams Puyallup

4

35

F

33 35-39

31:57.3

32:02.8

0:05.5

10:20/M

236

Dionna Faherty Tacoma

823

39

F

34 35-39

31:37.9

32:08.1

0:30.2

10:22/M

237

Megan Hankel Tacoma

314

30

F

46 30-34

31:24.9

32:10.5

0:45.6

10:23/M

238

Jan Keller Gig Harbor

398

48

F

24 45-49

31:52.6

32:11.7

0:19.1

10:23/M

239

Denise Barwick Edgewood

47

40

F

28 40-44

32:02.9

32:15.4

0:12.5

10:24/M

240

Dawnielle Hallstead Bonney Lake

310

29

F

31 25-29

31:29.2

32:17.9

0:48.7

10:25/M

241

Michelle Isaacson Lacey

367

37

F

35 35-39

32:18.2

32:18.2

10:25/M

242

Sandra Riano Tacoma

603

34

F

47 30-34

31:31.4

32:19.5

0:48.1

10:25/M

243

Deanna Wilkins Ravensdale

783

42

F

29 40-44

32:25.9

32:25.9

10:27/M

244

Heidi Clark Ravensdale

134

39

F

36 35-39

32:02.6

32:26.0

0:23.4

10:28/M

245

Michelle Suarez Enumclaw

709

52

F

18 50-54

32:02.3

32:26.1

0:23.8

10:28/M

246

Lois Kuljis Tacoma

415

59

F

9 55-59

31:14.2

32:27.4

1:13.2

10:28/M

247

Lisa Sigler Tacoma

673

38

F

37 35-39

31:35.8

32:29.3

0:53.5

10:29/M

248

Lindy Miles Tacoma

502

8

F

10 0-14

32:24.1

32:32.0

0:07.9

10:30/M

249

Chelsea Miles Tacoma

501

31

F

48 30-34

32:24.6

32:32.5

0:07.9

10:30/M

250

Jean Cornwell Bremerton

1233

70

F

1 70-74

32:18.7

32:33.1

0:14.4

10:30/M

251

Laura Nilsen Tacoma

539

63

F

3 60-64

31:23.7

32:33.4

1:09.7

10:30/M

252

Alyssa Kennard Burien

401

22

F

24 20-24

32:13.6

32:35.7

0:22.1

10:31/M

253

Elizabeth Brown Puyallup

103

22

F

25 20-24

31:54.9

32:35.8

0:40.9

10:31/M

254

Kristy Easton Bonney Lake

1291

26

F

32 25-29

32:16.7

32:36.4

0:19.7

10:31/M

255

Lisa Sorenson Puyallup

689

38

F

38 35-39

32:26.0

32:38.5

0:12.5

10:32/M

256

Anna O'Leary Auburn

1284

18

F

17 15-19

31:29.1

32:39.3

1:10.2

10:32/M

257

Sarah Alexander Lacey

10

28

F

33 25-29

31:35.6

32:40.0

1:04.4

10:32/M

258

Tracey Mershon Auburn

499

48

F

25 45-49

32:28.5

32:40.2

0:11.7

10:32/M

259

Andrea Paradise Tacoma

562

41

F

30 40-44

32:01.6

32:40.2

0:38.6

10:32/M

260

Annie Malone Yelm

455

36

F

39 35-39

32:35.9

32:44.1

0:08.2

10:34/M

261

Lauren Hobby Gig Harbor

344

23

F

26 20-24

31:48.0

32:49.1

1:01.1

10:35/M

262

Michelle Menely Kent

495

51

F

19 50-54

32:02.3

32:51.7

0:49.4

10:36/M

263

Brita Whisler Seattle

769

13

F

11 0-14

32:40.8

32:54.0

0:13.2

10:37/M

264

Penny Whisler Seattle

768

49

F

26 45-49

32:40.0

32:54.1

0:14.1

10:37/M

265

Sharon Butler Port Orchard

110

32

F

49 30-34

32:35.1

32:55.3

0:20.2

10:37/M

266

Roxanne Rice Fife

604

29

F

34 25-29

31:40.0

32:57.2

1:17.2

10:38/M

267

Cammy Webster Olympia

761

50

F

20 50-54

31:34.9

33:00.1

1:25.2

10:39/M

268

Diana Sheets Olympia

665

50

F

21 50-54

31:34.7

33:00.3

1:25.6

10:39/M

269

Amy Foreman University Place

244

34

F

50 30-34

33:00.9

33:00.9

10:39/M

270

Joy Scholz Olympia

652

50

F

22 50-54

31:33.9

33:01.1

1:27.2

10:39/M

271

Lori Van Zanten Olympia

746

52

F

23 50-54

31:33.1

33:01.7

1:28.6

10:39/M

272

Rene Million Belfair

840

41

F

31 40-44

31:21.8

33:02.1

1:40.3

10:39/M

273

Deniece Boyd Yelm

83

32

F

51 30-34

32:40.5

33:08.8

0:28.3

10:41/M

274

Rebecca Hallin Tacoma

309

43

F

32 40-44

32:34.8

33:09.0

0:34.2

10:42/M

275

Barbara Smith Kent

847

37

F

40 35-39

31:52.5

33:10.5

1:18.0

10:42/M

276

Kathleen Meath Puyallup

492

39

F

41 35-39

32:26.6

33:10.8

0:44.2

10:42/M

277

Stephanie Meath Puyallup

491

41

F

33 40-44

32:27.4

33:11.3

0:43.9

10:42/M

278

Terri Garren Tumwater

257

52

F

24 50-54

31:51.1

33:16.8

1:25.7

10:44/M

279

Chloe Darlington Tacoma

162

16

F

18 15-19

32:06.0

33:18.6

1:12.6

10:45/M

280

Christine Blair Bremerton

69

46

F

27 45-49

32:41.4

33:19.3

0:37.9

10:45/M

281

Angela Mills Spanaway

505

30

F

52 30-34

32:55.2

33:20.2

0:25.0

10:45/M

282

Stephanie Mack Vancouver

451

38

F

42 35-39

33:13.8

33:22.8

0:09.0

10:46/M

283

Brandy Webb Tacoma

760

28

F

35 25-29

32:47.6

33:31.7

0:44.1

10:49/M

284

Shatanya Fernandez Renton

234

22

F

27 20-24

31:54.5

33:32.6

1:38.1

10:49/M

285

Kasey Balmer Tacoma

809

14

F

12 0-14

33:27.4

33:33.2

0:05.8

10:49/M

286

Christine Imhof Tacoma

830

44

F

34 40-44

33:26.7

33:33.4

0:06.7

10:49/M

287

Katie Jacobson Milton

372

28

F

36 25-29

33:13.6

33:34.7

0:21.1

10:50/M

288

Marci Martin Hoquiam

463

44

F

35 40-44

33:22.8

33:40.4

0:17.6

10:52/M

289

Crystal Anderson Bonney Lake

17

20

F

28 20-24

32:29.0

33:41.2

1:12.2

10:52/M

290

Nancy Hebert Tacoma

326

39

F

43 35-39

32:08.1

33:42.1

1:34.0

10:52/M

291

Rachel Elizalde-Powell Renton

822

35

F

44 35-39

33:18.2

33:47.1

0:28.9

10:54/M

292

Carly Rees Renton

596

36

F

45 35-39

33:19.0

33:47.2

0:28.2

10:54/M

293

Misty Leslie Port Orchard

427

31

F

53 30-34

33:14.1

33:51.7

0:37.6

10:55/M

294

Dawn Schlimgen Maple Valley

1292

29

F

37 25-29

32:20.3

33:56.5

1:36.2

10:57/M

295

Sharalynda Campbell Gig Harbor

117

32

F

54 30-34

33:05.1

33:56.7

0:51.6

10:57/M

296

Terrina Marchant Auburn

458

42

F

36 40-44

33:47.2

33:57.9

0:10.7

10:57/M

297

Misti Antonson Eatonville

24

35

F

46 35-39

33:48.4

33:58.6

0:10.2

10:57/M

298

Cheryl Groves Tacoma

303

36

F

47 35-39

32:24.5

33:59.8

1:35.3

10:58/M

299

Angeleque Taylor Orting

717

34

F

55 30-34

33:07.6

34:01.6

0:54.0

10:58/M

300

Megan Rhebeck Gig Harbor

601

34

F

56 30-34

32:57.9

34:03.2

1:05.3

10:59/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

Amanda Born Gig Harbor

78

29

F

38 25-29

32:57.8

34:03.6

1:05.8

10:59/M

302

Whitney Johnston Lakewood

388

30

F

57 30-34

33:20.4

34:05.1

0:44.7

11:00/M

303

Traci Barnett Tacoma

45

36

F

48 35-39

33:28.3

34:08.9

0:40.6

11:01/M

304

Kathy Biscardi Seattle

64

44

F

37 40-44

33:12.8

34:09.2

0:56.4

11:01/M

305

Lara Herrmann Tacoma

335

34

F

58 30-34

33:57.9

34:09.9

0:12.0

11:01/M

306

Alyssa Nau Federal Way

524

34

F

59 30-34

33:58.7

34:10.2

0:11.5

11:01/M

307

Jessie Stauffer Tacoma

701

35

F

49 35-39

33:21.1

34:11.7

0:50.6

11:02/M

308

Melanie Heldoorn Port Orchard

1259

40

F

38 40-44

33:21.0

34:12.2

0:51.2

11:02/M

309

Acacia McGee Federal Way

482

14

F

13 0-14

33:50.5

34:14.5

0:24.0

11:03/M

310

Tammie Mitchell Orting

506

35

F

50 35-39

33:05.1

34:16.4

1:11.3

11:03/M

311

Tatiana Sigurdson Covington

674

13

F

14 0-14

34:08.8

34:20.5

0:11.7

11:05/M

312

Colleen Randall Tacoma

592

28

F

39 25-29

33:12.3

34:20.9

1:08.6

11:05/M

313

Janice Vanravenswaay Tacoma

752

31

F

60 30-34

33:02.8

34:23.2

1:20.4

11:05/M

314

Morgan Olsen Gig Harbor

553

24

F

29 20-24

33:24.8

34:26.0

1:01.2

11:06/M

315

Terri Eaton Puyallup

210

51

F

25 50-54

33:33.4

34:27.9

0:54.5

11:07/M

316

Gail Kouame Milton

1222

46

F

28 45-49

33:00.2

34:31.5

1:31.3

11:08/M

317

Deborah Bellinghausen Tacoma

56

50

F

26 50-54

34:24.3

34:33.6

0:09.3

11:09/M

318

Rebecca Thompson Tacoma

726

37

F

51 35-39

33:40.1

34:41.5

1:01.4

11:11/M

319

Jamie Balick Tacoma

39

28

F

40 25-29

33:40.3

34:41.7

1:01.4

11:11/M

320

Katie Holmes Sandy

354

30

F

61 30-34

33:19.4

34:42.9

1:23.5

11:12/M

321

Hannah Hiatt Auburn

340

9

F

15 0-14

34:44.0

34:44.0

11:12/M

322

Lauren Duszynski Fife

206

9

F

16 0-14

34:45.5

34:45.5

11:13/M

323

Pat Zedaker Milton

800

52

F

27 50-54

34:47.3

34:47.3

11:13/M

324

Nicole Sturdy Auburn

708

29

F

41 25-29

34:23.1

34:50.0

0:26.9

11:14/M

325

Tiffany Rutter Milton

629

35

F

52 35-39

33:45.7

34:53.6

1:07.9

11:15/M

326

Dian Ulner Tacoma

740

54

F

28 50-54

33:50.7

34:54.7

1:04.0

11:15/M

327

Karina McGee Federal Way

481

34

F

62 30-34

34:30.4

34:55.5

0:25.1

11:16/M

328

Kallie Grochowski Tacoma

302

25

F

42 25-29

34:44.0

35:00.1

0:16.1

11:17/M

329

Diana Merson Federal Way

839

48

F

29 45-49

32:20.7

35:01.2

2:40.5

11:18/M

330

Margaret Petrich Tacoma

1218

28

F

43 25-29

34:56.5

35:04.2

0:07.7

11:19/M

331

Erika Nelson Puyallup

532

44

F

39 40-44

34:39.8

35:05.7

0:25.9

11:19/M

332

Shannon Krumpos Graham

414

45

F

30 45-49

35:00.4

35:06.6

0:06.2

11:19/M

333

Jessica Clark Tumwater

136

33

F

63 30-34

33:39.2

35:09.1

1:29.9

11:20/M

334

Rachel Fields Orting

236

37

F

53 35-39

34:20.9

35:15.1

0:54.2

11:22/M

335

Sandi Bell Tacoma

54

60

F

4 60-64

34:15.0

35:17.3

1:02.3

11:23/M

336

Kristina Schwartz Seattle

657

29

F

44 25-29

34:12.4

35:17.6

1:05.2

11:23/M

337

Jenny Delcampo Gig Harbor

179

37

F

54 35-39

34:48.8

35:18.3

0:29.5

11:23/M

338

Crystal Eissens-Anderson Lakewood

215

28

F

45 25-29

34:30.6

35:21.3

0:50.7

11:24/M

339

Katie Taylor Tacoma

718

39

F

55 35-39

33:58.6

35:21.6

1:23.0

11:24/M

340

Stephanie Brock Tacoma

99

36

F

56 35-39

33:59.2

35:21.6

1:22.4

11:24/M

341

Yeimi Torres Federal Way

733

24

F

30 20-24

34:31.4

35:22.7

0:51.3

11:25/M

342

Krestin Bahr Eatonville

1273

47

F

31 45-49

34:08.8

35:28.4

1:19.6

11:26/M

343

Connie Smith Graham

1274

46

F

32 45-49

34:08.3

35:28.6

1:20.3

11:26/M

344

Rhonda Downey Puyallup

199

50

F

29 50-54

34:48.7

35:28.7

0:40.0

11:26/M

345

Jaime Long Tacoma

443

31

F

64 30-34

33:37.8

35:31.7

1:53.9

11:27/M

346

Christine Coyner Puyallup

147

41

F

40 40-44

34:36.3

35:35.6

0:59.3

11:29/M

347

Jana Jacobson Port Orchard

373

50

F

30 50-54

35:07.1

35:43.8

0:36.7

11:31/M

348

Annette Gildemann Auburn

269

48

F

33 45-49

35:34.6

35:48.2

0:13.6

11:33/M

349

Kristi Reinsch Fife

597

39

F

57 35-39

34:32.8

35:51.8

1:19.0

11:34/M

350

Lissa Nelson Tacoma

529

44

F

41 40-44

34:15.9

35:56.3

1:40.4

11:35/M

351

Lisa Duszynski Fife

207

39

F

58 35-39

35:47.0

35:56.3

0:09.3

11:35/M

352

Adrienne Henderson Puyallup

333

25

F

46 25-29

35:27.2

36:06.8

0:39.6

11:39/M

353

Kim Hildebrandt Puyallup

341

35

F

59 35-39

35:58.7

36:09.2

0:10.5

11:40/M

354

Heather Lubert Federal Way

446

27

F

47 25-29

34:54.4

36:13.2

1:18.8

11:41/M

355

Holly Gonzales Bonney Lake

284

50

F

31 50-54

35:46.7

36:19.1

0:32.4

11:43/M

356

Sarah Johnson Tacoma

386

32

F

65 30-34

35:03.2

36:23.3

1:20.1

11:44/M

357

Sara Mednick University Place

494

26

F

48 25-29

36:00.4

36:28.0

0:27.6

11:46/M

358

Kim Ramirez Tacoma

588

60

F

5 60-64

36:02.1

36:40.5

0:38.4

11:50/M

359

Tammy Boone Puyallup

76

48

F

34 45-49

36:44.6

36:55.3

0:10.7

11:55/M

360

Stephanie Fraser Auburn

249

29

F

49 25-29

35:40.9

36:55.6

1:14.7

11:55/M

361

Amy Kamp Milton

396

27

F

50 25-29

35:53.7

36:57.1

1:03.4

11:55/M

362

Crystal Nykreim Eatonville

542

34

F

66 30-34

36:11.5

37:06.2

0:54.7

11:58/M

363

Rebecca Latham Tacoma

424

36

F

60 35-39

35:53.5

37:10.0

1:16.5

11:59/M

364

Ann Whitney Milton

781

49

F

35 45-49

35:41.0

37:12.8

1:31.8

12:00/M

365

Cari Blair Bonney Lake

67

38

F

61 35-39

35:45.8

37:15.6

1:29.8

12:01/M

366

Lori Palomino Bonney Lake

561

39

F

62 35-39

35:46.6

37:16.2

1:29.6

12:01/M

367

Sidney Snider Sumner

686

9

F

17 0-14

36:09.0

37:17.1

1:08.1

12:02/M

368

Sadie Snider Sumner

685

39

F

63 35-39

36:08.2

37:17.3

1:09.1

12:02/M

369

Wendy Tapper Auburn

1285

39

F

64 35-39

36:08.6

37:19.0

1:10.4

12:02/M

370

Toni Labarbera Tacoma

417

53

F

32 50-54

36:21.6

37:24.5

1:02.9

12:04/M

371

T.C. Benboe Spanaway

57

36

F

65 35-39

37:13.2

37:28.0

0:14.8

12:05/M

372

Kelly Frett Kent

250

43

F

42 40-44

37:28.4

37:28.4

12:05/M

373

Kristal Dowey Puyallup

198

37

F

66 35-39

37:27.5

37:33.7

0:06.2

12:07/M

374

Sherrill Hilliard Roy

343

52

F

33 50-54

36:29.6

37:36.4

1:06.8

12:08/M

375

Kelsi Gee Olympia

263

16

F

19 15-19

36:02.9

37:41.7

1:38.8

12:09/M

376

Elizabeth Andersen Tacoma

806

34

F

67 30-34

36:20.9

37:51.2

1:30.3

12:13/M

377

Tiffany Ryan Tacoma

631

28

F

51 25-29

36:23.9

37:55.2

1:31.3

12:14/M

378

Natasha Boryas Seattle

1252

57

F

10 55-59

37:50.8

37:56.6

0:05.8

12:14/M

379

Susan Burklund Renton

105

39

F

67 35-39

36:04.0

37:59.1

1:55.1

12:15/M

380

Sharla Rohr Buckley

616

43

F

43 40-44

36:57.2

38:14.3

1:17.1

12:20/M

381

Carrie Richardson Buckley

607

41

F

44 40-44

36:59.9

38:15.8

1:15.9

12:20/M

382

Janice Vyborny Lacey

755

34

F

68 30-34

36:38.3

38:21.6

1:43.3

12:22/M

383

Megan Hughes Lacey

359

37

F

68 35-39

36:38.4

38:21.7

1:43.3

12:22/M

384

Jill Radley Spanaway

586

36

F

69 35-39

37:15.1

38:32.6

1:17.5

12:26/M

385

Susanne Noble Gig Harbor

541

43

F

45 40-44

36:59.1

38:36.5

1:37.4

12:27/M

386

Doris Matson Sunnyside

469

52

F

34 50-54

38:11.4

38:37.8

0:26.4

12:27/M

387

Lisa Ellefson Lacey

217

33

F

69 30-34

35:54.9

38:38.7

2:43.8

12:28/M

388

Susan Cuellar Gig Harbor

152

49

F

36 45-49

38:23.4

38:42.4

0:19.0

12:29/M

389

Maria Pecchia Tacoma

572

31

F

70 30-34

37:06.7

38:46.1

1:39.4

12:30/M

390

Adrianne Hanson Tacoma

316

26

F

52 25-29

37:07.4

38:46.8

1:39.4

12:30/M

391

Fran Russum Tacoma

628

51

F

35 50-54

38:18.1

38:53.2

0:35.1

12:33/M

392

Peggy Paterno Puyallup

570

47

F

37 45-49

38:04.6

39:06.9

1:02.3

12:37/M

393

Tamy Gonzalez Spanaway

285

42

F

46 40-44

38:00.5

39:07.5

1:07.0

12:37/M

394

Jennifer Traufler Bonney Lake

736

38

F

70 35-39

38:16.8

39:12.2

0:55.4

12:39/M

395

Andrea Nelson Bonney Lake

530

26

F

53 25-29

39:15.9

39:15.9

12:40/M

396

Denise Jensen Auburn

377

23

F

31 20-24

38:42.6

39:16.4

0:33.8

12:40/M

397

Veronica Jensen Tacoma

376

48

F

38 45-49

38:49.0

39:22.2

0:33.2

12:42/M

398

Angela Jensen Tacoma

378

21

F

32 20-24

38:50.7

39:23.4

0:32.7

12:42/M

399

Heidi Hutton Tacoma

366

28

F

54 25-29

37:47.0

39:23.6

1:36.6

12:42/M

400

Lisl Fasser Auburn

232

32

F

71 30-34

38:24.7

39:27.1

1:02.4

12:44/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

401

Karen Lee Tacoma

1239

46

F

39 45-49

38:12.1

39:29.2

1:17.1

12:44/M

402

Brenda Arend Olympia

28

44

F

47 40-44

38:23.1

39:30.2

1:07.1

12:45/M

403

Heather Mueller Eatonville

518

34

F

72 30-34

38:36.5

39:38.6

1:02.1

12:47/M

404

Bridget Thompson Puyallup

725

43

F

48 40-44

39:20.7

39:48.3

0:27.6

12:50/M

405

Susan Lewis Bremerton

429

49

F

40 45-49

38:08.5

39:52.6

1:44.1

12:52/M

406

Lindsay Wilson Spanaway

788

28

F

55 25-29

39:07.1

39:54.0

0:46.9

12:52/M

407

Jessica Ramsay Tacoma

590

25

F

56 25-29

39:26.8

39:57.7

0:30.9

12:53/M

408

Becky Carlson Puyallup

118

28

F

57 25-29

39:41.6

40:07.7

0:26.1

12:56/M

409

Kelli Sanders Federal Way

638

35

F

71 35-39

39:43.0

40:10.5

0:27.5

12:57/M

410

Paula Darr Puyallup

166

34

F

73 30-34

39:32.7

40:14.7

0:42.0

12:59/M

411

Peggy Grandon Puyallup

293

53

F

36 50-54

39:33.4

40:15.1

0:41.7

12:59/M

412

Stephanie Sheppard Tacoma

668

26

F

58 25-29

40:13.1

40:30.8

0:17.7

13:04/M

413

Isabel Cooke

1294

F

18 0-14

39:06.9

40:35.2

1:28.3

13:05/M

414

Lisa Alkin Tacoma

11

44

F

49 40-44

40:21.7

40:36.9

0:15.2

13:06/M

415

Lisa Austin Federal Way

37

49

F

41 45-49

39:16.6

40:37.1

1:20.5

13:06/M

416

Kellee Rubio Tacoma

624

31

F

74 30-34

39:38.3

40:38.5

1:00.2

13:06/M

417

Lisette Gleason Spanaway

277

45

F

42 45-49

39:07.0

40:38.6

1:31.6

13:06/M

418

Michele Baker Lacey

1266

33

F

75 30-34

39:37.1

40:51.1

1:14.0

13:11/M

419

Kaitlyn White Tacoma

779

14

F

19 0-14

40:18.8

40:52.5

0:33.7

13:11/M

420

Bridget OConnor Federal Way

545

41

F

50 40-44

39:40.4

41:05.6

1:25.2

13:15/M

421

Mj Allen Milton

14

37

F

72 35-39

39:43.2

41:07.8

1:24.6

13:16/M

422

Michele Kennedy Gig Harbor

832

54

F

37 50-54

40:55.1

41:15.0

0:19.9

13:18/M

423

Heidi Trisler Federal Way

739

37

F

73 35-39

40:07.4

41:15.5

1:08.1

13:18/M

424

Cyndi Bates Tacoma

48

29

F

59 25-29

40:03.8

41:21.2

1:17.4

13:20/M

425

Renee McRae Lynwood

488

55

F

11 55-59

40:33.6

41:24.6

0:51.0

13:21/M

426

Victoria Sorenson Puyallup

690

14

F

20 0-14

41:20.4

41:32.7

0:12.3

13:24/M

427

Emily Granier Puyallup

294

14

F

21 0-14

41:19.4

41:32.7

0:13.3

13:24/M

428

Cassie Murray Olympia

520

33

F

76 30-34

40:29.0

41:32.9

1:03.9

13:24/M

429

Jeannie Miller Federal Way

504

61

F

6 60-64

40:31.9

41:39.6

1:07.7

13:26/M

430

Katrina Johnson Tacoma

385

30

F

77 30-34

40:52.9

41:57.9

1:05.0

13:32/M

431

Hazel Atwill Gig Harbor

35

10

F

22 0-14

41:09.7

42:04.6

0:54.9

13:34/M

432

Lauren Atwill Gig Harbor

34

43

F

51 40-44

41:11.8

42:05.9

0:54.1

13:35/M

433

Callisa DeHut Graham

177

10

F

23 0-14

42:08.2

42:24.7

0:16.5

13:41/M

434

Cindy Gokey Federal Way

282

35

F

74 35-39

41:06.3

42:26.2

1:19.9

13:41/M

435

Andrea Blair Kent

70

22

F

33 20-24

42:06.6

42:32.2

0:25.6

13:43/M

436

Katherine Blair Kent

66

26

F

60 25-29

42:07.3

42:32.9

0:25.6

13:43/M

437

Jill Hehn Graham

329

44

F

52 40-44

42:26.7

42:34.0

0:07.3

13:44/M

438

Carrie Webb Lake Tapps

759

47

F

43 45-49

41:47.4

42:34.6

0:47.2

13:44/M

439

Caryl Bittenbender Puyallup

65

58

F

12 55-59

42:16.5

42:40.5

0:24.0

13:46/M

440

Jan Boitano Federal Way

75

54

F

38 50-54

42:15.5

42:40.6

0:25.1

13:46/M

441

Cindy Berger University Place

59

55

F

13 55-59

42:21.2

42:45.3

0:24.1

13:47/M

442

Elizabeth Jessee Puyallup

381

39

F

75 35-39

42:02.5

42:52.8

0:50.3

13:50/M

443

Natasha Cepeda Tacoma

128

28

F

61 25-29

41:40.0

42:54.8

1:14.8

13:50/M

444

Sherri Smith Edgewood

683

55

F

14 55-59

42:35.7

42:57.5

0:21.8

13:51/M

445

Monica Brady Tacoma

88

30

F

78 30-34

42:23.4

42:58.4

0:35.0

13:52/M

446

Karen Anderson Puyallup

19

30

F

79 30-34

42:24.1

42:59.2

0:35.1

13:52/M

447

Diana Sheets Olympia

1232

50

F

39 50-54

41:32.5

43:05.2

1:32.7

13:54/M

448

Debbie Laur Olympia

425

39

F

76 35-39

41:32.1

43:05.2

1:33.1

13:54/M

449

Linda Kilpatrick Clearlake

405

49

F

44 45-49

41:31.5

43:05.5

1:34.0

13:54/M

450

Susan Zink Puyallup

802

62

F

7 60-64

41:24.4

43:07.6

1:43.2

13:55/M

451

Kerry Brandt Auburn

89

39

F

77 35-39

42:42.9

43:15.1

0:32.2

13:57/M

452

Brenda Myers Milton

521

53

F

40 50-54

43:12.3

43:30.1

0:17.8

14:02/M

453

Nicole Stuart Tacoma

707

29

F

62 25-29

43:04.8

43:30.3

0:25.5

14:02/M

454

Katy Schamu Edgewood

642

11

F

24 0-14

42:49.2

43:38.1

0:48.9

14:05/M

455

Cheryl Ramsay Puyallup

589

49

F

45 45-49

43:06.8

43:38.3

0:31.5

14:05/M

456

Olivia McDougall Tacoma

480

10

F

25 0-14

42:49.3

43:38.5

0:49.2

14:05/M

457

Mollie Gosselin Tacoma

291

49

F

46 45-49

42:46.5

43:45.1

0:58.6

14:07/M

458

Holly Nay Spanaway

525

36

F

78 35-39

42:25.0

43:47.8

1:22.8

14:07/M

459

Dana Pagel Port Orchard

559

36

F

79 35-39

42:25.3

43:47.9

1:22.6

14:07/M

460

Katrina White Tacoma

778

39

F

80 35-39

43:18.3

43:54.3

0:36.0

14:10/M

461

Astrid Rial Lakewood

602

48

F

47 45-49

43:28.7

43:57.3

0:28.6

14:11/M

462

Janey Mattson Tacoma

472

59

F

15 55-59

43:49.5

44:27.0

0:37.5

14:20/M

463

Susan Clark Tacoma

819

56

F

16 55-59

44:09.2

44:30.5

0:21.3

14:21/M

464

Cathy Shawley Gig Harbor

663

47

F

48 45-49

44:10.3

44:30.7

0:20.4

14:21/M

465

Antoinette Scholes Buckley

651

17

F

20 15-19

43:29.2

44:32.5

1:03.3

14:22/M

466

Sirena Haddock Edgewood

304

40

F

53 40-44

43:58.6

44:41.0

0:42.4

14:25/M

467

Brenna Johnson Fircrest

382

37

F

81 35-39

43:10.4

44:52.1

1:41.7

14:28/M

468

Debbie Hartigan Edgewood

320

56

F

17 55-59

44:32.2

44:53.6

0:21.4

14:29/M

469

Mary Lou Morgan Auburn

511

58

F

18 55-59

44:29.9

44:54.6

0:24.7

14:29/M

470

Melanie Richardson Olympia

608

54

F

41 50-54

44:01.4

44:58.0

0:56.6

14:30/M

471

Katie Young University Place

799

25

F

63 25-29

43:45.0

45:03.7

1:18.7

14:32/M

472

Ashley Cozine Tacoma

1283

25

F

64 25-29

45:42.5

45:56.4

0:13.9

14:49/M

473

Aggie Cozine Tacoma

1282

61

F

8 60-64

45:42.5

45:56.6

0:14.1

14:49/M

474

Marilyn McBride Gig Harbor

473

61

F

9 60-64

44:35.3

46:02.6

1:27.3

14:51/M

475

Shannon Moore Gig Harbor

510

31

F

80 30-34

44:35.6

46:03.1

1:27.5

14:51/M

476

Dory Goodwin Auburn

287

19

F

21 15-19

44:50.5

46:04.0

1:13.5

14:52/M

477

Patricia Rapozo Tacoma

593

29

F

65 25-29

43:21.2

46:05.3

2:44.1

14:52/M

478

Aimee Westcott Spanaway

767

27

F

66 25-29

45:33.6

46:05.8

0:32.2

14:52/M

479

Dena Berkey Bonney Lake

60

25

F

67 25-29

45:29.7

46:06.0

0:36.3

14:52/M

480

Allison Martin Tacoma

464

39

F

82 35-39

44:34.4

46:08.5

1:34.1

14:53/M

481

Tammy Gee Olympia

262

49

F

49 45-49

46:03.7

46:15.4

0:11.7

14:55/M

482

Maura Cooney Sumner

143

46

F

50 45-49

45:06.4

46:15.7

1:09.3

14:55/M

483

Bobbie Vaughan Sumner

753

9

F

26 0-14

45:07.1

46:15.8

1:08.7

14:55/M

484

Isabel Hoehne Sumner

348

9

F

27 0-14

45:16.3

46:24.6

1:08.3

14:58/M

485

Jane McCabe Auburn

474

52

F

42 50-54

45:14.7

46:25.0

1:10.3

14:58/M

486

Teri Goodwin Auburn

286

53

F

43 50-54

45:15.2

46:25.3

1:10.1

14:58/M

487

Barb Hoehne Sumner

346

46

F

51 45-49

45:18.3

46:25.9

1:07.6

14:58/M

488

Dorothy Benedict Milton

58

49

F

52 45-49

45:29.3

47:14.7

1:45.4

15:14/M

489

Kaesha Apelu Eatonville

25

29

F

68 25-29

46:09.8

47:24.3

1:14.5

15:17/M

490

Crystal Keefer Eatonville

1287

37

F

83 35-39

46:24.5

47:38.3

1:13.8

15:22/M

491

Clara Darlington Tacoma

164

9

F

28 0-14

46:47.0

48:00.1

1:13.1

15:29/M

492

Anne Curry

1295

36

F

84 35-39

46:39.4

48:16.6

1:37.2

15:34/M

493

Megan Hearn Fife

325

31

F

81 30-34

47:26.4

48:17.8

0:51.4

15:35/M

494

Anna Davenport Tacoma

167

45

F

53 45-49

47:01.0

48:25.6

1:24.6

15:37/M

495

Agnes Ellis Puyallup

220

47

F

54 45-49

47:53.4

48:37.3

0:43.9

15:41/M

496

Arceli Caldejon Port Orchard

113

45

F

55 45-49

47:55.0

48:38.3

0:43.3

15:41/M

497

Mia Nguyen Tacoma

538

34

F

82 30-34

47:12.5

48:40.3

1:27.8

15:42/M

498

Michelle Lawson Puyallup

1211

39

F

85 35-39

48:03.5

48:43.0

0:39.5

15:43/M

499

Dione Savage Spanaway

640

44

F

54 40-44

47:53.8

48:43.7

0:49.9

15:43/M

500

Ange Hohensinner Gig Harbor

1228

52

F

44 50-54

48:18.9

48:50.8

0:31.9

15:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

501

Dani Hohensinner Gig Harbor

1230

20

F

34 20-24

48:19.2

48:50.9

0:31.7

15:45/M

502

Margaret Fugich Tacoma

252

41

F

55 40-44

48:31.2

49:10.4

0:39.2

15:52/M

503

Linda Overdo Tacoma

1281

56

F

19 55-59

48:56.5

49:10.6

0:14.1

15:52/M

504

Sandra Groshong Tacoma

1208

30

F

83 30-34

48:50.7

49:30.5

0:39.8

15:58/M

505

Patricia Allen Fircrest

1207

39

F

86 35-39

48:50.8

49:30.8

0:40.0

15:58/M

506

Cindi Blansfield Sumner

73

40

F

56 40-44

48:54.3

49:42.7

0:48.4

16:02/M

507

Sharon Frank Sumner

247

61

F

10 60-64

48:52.9

49:43.1

0:50.2

16:02/M

508

Cara Lundin Edgewood

836

43

F

57 40-44

49:23.7

50:02.3

0:38.6

16:08/M

509

Amadna Cogill Tacoma

1262

28

F

69 25-29

49:22.6

50:02.5

0:39.9

16:08/M

510

Tania Villalonga Tacoma

849

43

F

58 40-44

49:36.2

50:33.4

0:57.2

16:18/M

511

Carrie O'Brien Seattle

544

51

F

45 50-54

49:36.7

50:33.8

0:57.1

16:18/M

512

Elizabeth Schieferdecker Fife

643

39

F

87 35-39

50:06.2

51:06.7

1:00.5

16:29/M

513

Karla Salazar Federal Way

635

51

F

46 50-54

49:34.9

51:22.9

1:48.0

16:34/M

514

Tracey Czar Tacoma

157

34

F

84 30-34

50:09.0

51:24.4

1:15.4

16:35/M

515

Nicole Hatcher Tacoma

321

30

F

85 30-34

50:39.9

51:55.7

1:15.8

16:45/M

516

Melanie Terrill Auburn

720

35

F

88 35-39

50:41.0

51:56.5

1:15.5

16:45/M

517

Kari Brewer Eatonville

97

48

F

56 45-49

51:57.2

52:04.5

0:07.3

16:48/M

518

Barbara Smith Lakewood

682

45

F

57 45-49

50:51.1

52:19.6

1:28.5

16:53/M

519

Robin Partington Lake Tapps

568

52

F

47 50-54

50:44.7

52:26.7

1:42.0

16:55/M

520

Patti O'Malley Lake Tapps

554

50

F

48 50-54

51:02.9

52:26.9

1:24.0

16:55/M

521

Heidi Calhoun Kent

115

43

F

59 40-44

51:04.4

52:27.9

1:23.5

16:55/M

522

Barbara Olafson Olympia

551

76

F

1 75-99

52:09.9

52:32.3

0:22.4

16:57/M

523

Ruthie White Puyallup

776

7

F

29 0-14

52:07.9

52:33.0

0:25.1

16:57/M

524

Cheryl White Puyallup

773

41

F

60 40-44

52:10.9

52:36.5

0:25.6

16:58/M

525

Izzy Schlotterback Tacoma

648

50

F

49 50-54

52:02.4

53:00.4

0:58.0

17:06/M

526

Donna Smith Olympia

681

63

F

11 60-64

51:52.7

53:23.9

1:31.2

17:13/M

527

Carleen Jackson DuPont

369

62

F

12 60-64

51:53.8

53:24.6

1:30.8

17:14/M

528

Karli Johnson Puyallup

383

36

F

89 35-39

53:12.8

53:53.6

0:40.8

17:23/M

529

Joy McVety Seattle

490

55

F

20 55-59

53:36.4

55:09.6

1:33.2

17:47/M

530

Laura Shelton Tacoma

666

26

F

70 25-29

53:35.2

55:09.8

1:34.6

17:47/M

531

Suzi Billings Puyallup

63

30

F

86 30-34

54:10.7

55:22.8

1:12.1

17:52/M

532

Corina Harrision Tacoma

1254

28

F

71 25-29

54:13.6

55:25.8

1:12.2

17:53/M

533

Hannah DeHut Graham

176

8

F

30 0-14

56:11.5

56:29.6

0:18.1

18:13/M

534

Cathy DeHut Graham

174

40

F

61 40-44

56:11.6

56:30.2

0:18.6

18:14/M

535

DeDe Rice Buckley

1243

38

F

90 35-39

56:44.4

56:51.1

0:06.7

18:20/M

536

Kelly Crow Puyallup

150

50

F

50 50-54

56:18.9

57:07.8

0:48.9

18:25/M

537

Kristin Plischke-Ryan Seattle

583

32

F

87 30-34

55:37.3

57:26.2

1:48.9

18:32/M

538

Kathie Thompson Tacoma

727

65

F

3 65-69

56:15.1

57:32.2

1:17.1

18:34/M

539

Rina Thun Graham

730

32

F

88 30-34

55:55.5

57:41.3

1:45.8

18:36/M

540

Seah Eggum Puyallup

214

41

F

62 40-44

55:56.7

57:41.4

1:44.7

18:36/M

541

Terri Plischke Redmond

582

43

F

63 40-44

56:02.2

57:52.4

1:50.2

18:40/M

542

Josie Reed Buckley

594

49

F

58 45-49

57:07.9

58:10.2

1:02.3

18:46/M

543

Cindi Runyan Bonney Lake

626

49

F

59 45-49

57:09.6

58:10.4

1:00.8

18:46/M

544

Penny Yoro Orting

797

39

F

91 35-39

57:19.7

58:11.2

0:51.5

18:46/M

545

Kjersten Salzman Tacoma

636

29

F

72 25-29

57:19.2

58:11.9

0:52.7

18:46/M

546

Deb Cherry Tumwater

129

45

F

60 45-49

57:21.9

58:13.0

0:51.1

18:47/M

547

Patricia Woodruff Lakewood

794

62

F

13 60-64

56:41.0

58:22.7

1:41.7

18:50/M

548

Cynthia Forsyth Puyallup

245

44

F

64 40-44

56:45.5

58:22.9

1:37.4

18:50/M

549

Ronda Hunduen Tacoma

361

35

F

92 35-39

1:00:34.3

1:00:34.3

19:32/M

550

Jody Chindavat Maple Valley

130

36

F

93 35-39

59:08.4

1:00:48.4

1:40.0

19:37/M

551

Kristy Fassio Kent

233

31

F

89 30-34

59:09.9

1:00:50.2

1:40.3

19:37/M

552

Sarah Morgan Tacoma

512

33

F

90 30-34

1:02:20.3

1:04:09.4

1:49.1

20:42/M

553

Angie Crowe Olympia

151

39

F

94 35-39

1:12:41.5

1:13:03.3

0:21.8

23:34/M

DNF

Cheryl Achi Lake Tapps

2

44

F

65 40-44

 

DNF

Kiana Achi Lake Tapps

3

14

F

31 0-14

 

DNF

Melissa Becker Puyallup

51

19

F

22 15-19

 

DNF

Teresa Bell Tacoma

53

46

F

61 45-49

 

DNF

Sally Betschart Eatonville

61

34

F

91 30-34

 

DNF

Sarah Bobnick Sandy

74

27

F

73 25-29

 

DNF

Mary Boone Tacoma

77

46

F

62 45-49

 

DNF

Nicole Bowlds Tacoma

82

36

F

95 35-39

 

DNF

Tanissa Braun Federal Way

93

36

F

96 35-39

 

DNF

Alicia Burton Tacoma

107

36

F

97 35-39

 

DNF

Karen Butler Bonney Lake

815

38

F

98 35-39

 

DNF

Mishelle Cates Puyallup

123

40

F

66 40-44

 

DNF

Karyn Caudell DuPont

124

28

F

74 25-29

 

DNF

Jessica Colburn Fife

139

19

F

23 15-19

 

DNF

Becky Denton Puyallup

182

52

F

51 50-54

 

DNF

Laura Devereaux Tacoma

184

50

F

52 50-54

 

DNF

Theresa Dew Steilacoom

186

20

F

35 20-24

 

DNF

Leigh Eckert DuPont

213

30

F

92 30-34

 

DNF

Diana Fitzgerald Tacoma

241

30

F

93 30-34

 

DNF

Jennifer Gain Bonney Lake

253

33

F

94 30-34

 

DNF

Stacy Glazebrook Tacoma

276

36

F

99 35-39

 

DNF

Brenda Glisson Port Orchard

278

38

F

100 35-39

 

DNF

Grace Glisson Port Orchard

280

7

F

32 0-14

 

DNF

Kerri Gray Eatonville

295

40

F

67 40-44

 

DNF

Erin Greer McChord AFB

296

26

F

75 25-29

 

DNF

Rindy Griffith Tacoma

299

50

F

53 50-54

 

DNF

Carol Grisso University Place

301

65

F

4 65-69

 

DNF

Connie Haines Puyallup

307

49

F

63 45-49

 

DNF

Carmen Haines Puyallup

308

17

F

24 15-19

 

DNF

Laura Handy Lake Tapps

313

28

F

76 25-29

 

DNF

Jessica Hardin Tacoma

317

24

F

36 20-24

 

DNF

Kim Hert Puyallup

336

40

F

68 40-44

 

DNF

Sheila Hubbard Kent

826

27

F

77 25-29

 

DNF

Alexa Huestis Pullman

358

20

F

37 20-24

 

DNF

Julie Humiston Puyallup

360

25

F

78 25-29

 

DNF

Billie Jean Kam Olympia

375

33

F

95 30-34

 

DNF

Jenni Jensen Auburn

379

26

F

79 25-29

 

DNF

Susan L Kaelin Bonney Lake

393

49

F

64 45-49

 

DNF

Taylor Kaelin Bonney Lake

394

20

F

38 20-24

 

DNF

Hali Kaelin Bonney Lake

395

22

F

39 20-24

 

DNF

Molly Keys Kirkland

403

39

F

101 35-39

 

DNF

Amanda Knowles Tacoma

409

37

F

102 35-39

 

DNF

Jennifer Lang Tacoma

420

24

F

40 20-24

 

DNF

Tamara Lee Kent

834

48

F

65 45-49

 

DNF

Tara Lindstrom Tacoma

437

31

F

96 30-34

 

DNF

Shannon MacKinnon Tacoma

1286

39

F

103 35-39

 

DNF

Melissa Manske Tacoma

456

24

F

41 20-24

 

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

DNF

Andrea Manske Tacoma

457

22

F

42 20-24

 

DNF

Megan Marion Puyallup

459

22

F

43 20-24

 

DNF

Virginia Marseillan Spanaway

461

28

F

80 25-29

 

DNF

Heidi McIlroy Kent

483

27

F

81 25-29

 

DNF

Laura McKeen Milton

484

20

F

44 20-24

 

DNF

Kathy Mercer Port Orchard

497

34

F

97 30-34

 

DNF

Katy Mercille Tacoma

498

30

F

98 30-34

 

DNF

Julie Mountford Puyallup

841

30

F

99 30-34

 

DNF

Darcy Muehlbauer Enumclaw

516

35

F

104 35-39

 

DNF

Kimberly Nelson Oak Harbor

531

26

F

82 25-29

 

DNF

Amy Nelson Lacey

533

26

F

83 25-29

 

DNF

Michelle Ness Auburn

536

43

F

69 40-44

 

DNF

Karen O'Donnell Tacoma

549

26

F

84 25-29

 

DNF

Megan O'Malley Lake Tapps

556

22

F

45 20-24

 

DNF

Diane Oddie University Place

548

48

F

66 45-49

 

DNF

Laura Parma Olympia

565

49

F

67 45-49

 

DNF

Jody Phipps Puyallup

577

35

F

105 35-39

 

DNF

Megan Plamer Milton

581

19

F

25 15-19

 

DNF

Shannon Powell Tacoma

584

40

F

70 40-44

 

DNF

Beverly Reitnauer University Place

599

46

F

68 45-49

 

DNF

Suzanne Ridley Kent

609

35

F

106 35-39

 

DNF

Rebecca Riley Olympia

610

49

F

69 45-49

 

DNF

Leslie Robertson Seattle

611

30

F

100 30-34

 

DNF

Eve Robinson Tacoma

614

9

F

33 0-14

 

DNF

Connie Schlimgen Maple Valley

844

57

F

21 55-59

 

DNF

Melanie Schwankl Auburn

656

32

F

101 30-34

 

DNF

Bonnie Sniezak Eatonville

688

37

F

107 35-39

 

DNF

Carolyn Speyer Buckley

696

39

F

108 35-39

 

DNF

Danelle VanWieringen Edgewood

852

33

F

102 30-34

 

DNF

Jamie Weidenbach Kent

762

27

F

85 25-29

 

DNF

Keely Wells Tacoma

763

16

F

26 15-19

 

DNF

Magyn Whitaker Lacey

772

34

F

103 30-34

 

DNF

Sandra Willis Tacoma

786

52

F

54 50-54

 

DNF

Cheryl Wilson Auburn

787

48

F

70 45-49

 

DNF

Rebecca Winbauer Kent

790

53

F

55 50-54

 

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jesse Stevick Olympia

703

27

M

1 25-29

15:56.1

15:57.9

0:01.8

5:09/M

2

Steve DeKoker Seattle

178

28

M

2 25-29

16:14.1

16:15.5

0:01.4

5:15/M

3

Michael Lynes Tacoma

1

43

M

1 40-44

16:19.5

16:20.2

0:00.7

5:16/M

4

Matt Gosselin Tacoma

290

20

M

1 20-24

16:47.8

16:48.6

0:00.8

5:25/M

5

Kevin Massimino Kent

467

18

M

1 15-19

17:23.7

17:24.6

0:00.9

5:37/M

6

Sean Thomas Federal Way

724

19

M

2 15-19

17:23.5

17:25.4

0:01.9

5:37/M

7

Daniel Salazar

1248

44

M

2 40-44

17:52.2

17:53.2

0:01.0

5:46/M

8

Eric Sach Bellevue

633

41

M

3 40-44

18:12.5

18:15.0

0:02.5

5:53/M

9

Dennis Eldridge Enumclaw

216

38

M

1 35-39

18:17.1

18:21.0

0:03.9

5:55/M

10

Brian Dossett McChord AFB

1268

29

M

3 25-29

18:21.8

18:21.8

5:55/M

11

Arthur Dunn Tacoma

204

50

M

1 50-54

18:20.2

18:22.0

0:01.8

5:55/M

12

Ian Spencer Tacoma

693

15

M

3 15-19

18:27.5

18:28.8

0:01.3

5:57/M

13

Sebastian Coe

1297

43

M

4 40-44

18:40.2

18:41.1

0:00.9

6:02/M

14

Chris Blair Bonney Lake

68

42

M

5 40-44

18:55.2

18:58.5

0:03.3

6:07/M

15

Mark Amondson Centralia

16

26

M

4 25-29

18:57.7

19:00.4

0:02.7

6:08/M

16

Thaine Filkins University Place

239

41

M

6 40-44

19:01.9

19:01.9

6:08/M

17

Ken Peper Bremerton

843

50

M

2 50-54

19:07.1

19:10.8

0:03.7

6:11/M

18

Scott Gaines Spanaway

254

45

M

1 45-49

19:09.4

19:14.6

0:05.2

6:12/M

19

Timothy Oguri Tacoma

550

59

M

1 55-59

19:19.7

19:21.6

0:01.9

6:15/M

20

Vaughn Nelson Lacey

534

29

M

5 25-29

19:37.1

19:39.1

0:02.0

6:20/M

21

George Unruh Gig Harbor

744

51

M

3 50-54

19:38.9

19:44.4

0:05.5

6:22/M

22

Micah McDaniels Tacoma

479

27

M

6 25-29

19:54.2

19:54.2

6:25/M

23

Tim Atwill Gig Harbor

33

42

M

7 40-44

19:50.2

20:04.6

0:14.4

6:28/M

24

Amith Pakittiri Tacoma

560

32

M

1 30-34

20:09.3

20:09.3

6:30/M

25

Bob Martin Hoquiam

462

53

M

4 50-54

20:09.7

20:12.7

0:03.0

6:31/M

26

James Gates Tacoma

260

43

M

8 40-44

20:12.0

20:16.3

0:04.3

6:32/M

27

Zachary Blake Tacoma

810

10

M

1 0-14

20:15.5

20:17.5

0:02.0

6:33/M

28

Phil Kriss Tapps

413

50

M

5 50-54

20:27.2

20:27.2

6:36/M

29

Paul Lorkowski Bonney Lake

445

33

M

2 30-34

20:43.2

20:46.0

0:02.8

6:42/M

30

Nick Karim Puyallup

1271

33

M

3 30-34

20:37.9

20:47.1

0:09.2

6:42/M

31

Phillip Robinson Milton

615

15

M

4 15-19

20:50.1

20:51.3

0:01.2

6:44/M

32

Mickey Allen Tacoma

13

53

M

6 50-54

20:48.6

20:51.7

0:03.1

6:44/M

33

Dustin Brennan Auburn

96

15

M

5 15-19

20:53.0

20:54.4

0:01.4

6:45/M

34

Nathan Rozendaal Tacoma

622

33

M

4 30-34

20:54.2

20:58.9

0:04.7

6:46/M

35

Bryce Ikeda Tacoma

829

12

M

2 0-14

20:56.5

21:04.4

0:07.9

6:48/M

36

George Gonzales Bonney Lake

283

49

M

2 45-49

21:01.4

21:05.7

0:04.3

6:48/M

37

Mike Hominda Auburn

355

57

M

2 55-59

21:02.6

21:06.9

0:04.3

6:48/M

38

Craig Duncan Tacoma

203

24

M

2 20-24

21:06.9

21:16.1

0:09.2

6:52/M

39

Mark Dahlby Tacoma

158

46

M

3 45-49

21:29.3

21:33.2

0:03.9

6:57/M

40

Danny Richards Tacoma

606

28

M

7 25-29

21:26.4

21:34.6

0:08.2

6:57/M

41

Steve Angell Seattle

1257

53

M

7 50-54

21:33.5

21:38.2

0:04.7

6:59/M

42

Erick Lindbergh Tacoma

435

58

M

3 55-59

21:37.7

21:41.3

0:03.6

7:00/M

43

Thomas Keskey Tacoma

402

51

M

8 50-54

21:19.5

21:43.0

0:23.5

7:00/M

44

Richard Cockrell Sumner

1245

45

M

4 45-49

21:44.7

21:49.8

0:05.1

7:02/M

45

Danny McMillian Tacoma

486

45

M

5 45-49

21:14.7

21:58.3

0:43.6

7:05/M

46

Don Nelson Tacoma

528

45

M

6 45-49

21:58.0

22:08.7

0:10.7

7:08/M

47

John Gibson North Bend

1276

44

M

9 40-44

22:04.5

22:10.3

0:05.8

7:09/M

48

Ben Garrett University Place

258

11

M

3 0-14

22:11.1

22:13.1

0:02.0

7:10/M

49

James Duggan Tacoma

202

51

M

9 50-54

22:07.0

22:14.0

0:07.0

7:10/M

50

Tim Holmes Federal Way

353

48

M

7 45-49

22:15.4

22:16.6

0:01.2

7:11/M

51

Peter Barlow Gig Harbor

44

42

M

10 40-44

22:03.9

22:20.1

0:16.2

7:12/M

52

Cliff Johnston Lakewood

390

60

M

1 60-64

22:21.4

22:26.1

0:04.7

7:14/M

53

David Sherman Edgewood

669

55

M

4 55-59

22:26.4

22:29.7

0:03.3

7:15/M

54

Derek Wenzel Mercer Island

1269

39

M

2 35-39

22:04.7

22:32.0

0:27.3

7:16/M

55

Stephen Rowan Sumner

618

38

M

3 35-39

21:52.4

22:50.3

0:57.9

7:22/M

56

Yannick Fourage Tacoma

1225

46

M

8 45-49

22:51.6

22:53.4

0:01.8

7:23/M

57

Chris Hansn Lakewood

315

32

M

5 30-34

21:57.3

23:03.3

1:06.0

7:26/M

58

Derrick Sanders Federal Way

637

35

M

4 35-39

22:34.9

23:05.4

0:30.5

7:27/M

59

Colin Deforrest Puyallup

171

33

M

6 30-34

23:09.9

23:09.9

7:28/M

60

Tim Trainor Seattle

735

46

M

9 45-49

23:10.4

23:21.7

0:11.3

7:32/M

61

Andrew Emerson Tacoma

225

36

M

5 35-39

23:13.5

23:27.2

0:13.7

7:34/M

62

Sean Dannen Tacoma

159

34

M

7 30-34

23:23.0

23:31.4

0:08.4

7:35/M

63

Matthew Willers Milwaukie

1231

25

M

8 25-29

22:47.2

23:41.9

0:54.7

7:38/M

64

Michael N University Place

522

33

M

8 30-34

23:07.7

23:42.9

0:35.2

7:39/M

65

Chris Speyer Buckley

698

40

M

11 40-44

23:05.0

23:43.1

0:38.1

7:39/M

66

John Gilman Gig Harbor

274

51

M

10 50-54

23:36.5

23:45.6

0:09.1

7:40/M

67

Jason Carlsen Tacoma

1290

28

M

9 25-29

22:24.6

23:52.4

1:27.8

7:42/M

68

Unknown Partic.

1247

99

M

1 99-99

23:14.0

23:57.0

0:43.0

7:44/M

69

Bruce Lind Gig Harbor

432

55

M

5 55-59

23:38.0

24:02.1

0:24.1

7:45/M

70

Matt Garner Puyallup

256

19

M

6 15-19

22:59.9

24:05.2

1:05.3

7:46/M

71

Jim Maddox Lynnwood

454

61

M

2 60-64

23:36.1

24:08.2

0:32.1

7:47/M

72

Jay Lindbergh Lakewood

436

58

M

6 55-59

24:07.3

24:09.8

0:02.5

7:47/M

73

Brent Hedden Tenino

328

24

M

3 20-24

22:57.9

24:10.4

1:12.5

7:48/M

74

Cort O'Connor Tacoma

546

44

M

12 40-44

23:40.9

24:47.2

1:06.3

8:00/M

75

Ivan Sergeev Auburn

661

24

M

4 20-24

24:49.4

24:51.6

0:02.2

8:01/M

76

Bob Arima Auburn

29

47

M

10 45-49

24:22.6

24:55.5

0:32.9

8:02/M

77

George Wuehrmann Tacoma

1275

32

M

9 30-34

24:41.7

24:56.3

0:14.6

8:03/M

78

Dean Giuntoli Tacoma

275

50

M

11 50-54

24:11.9

24:58.2

0:46.3

8:03/M

79

Jeremy Johnston Lakewood

389

33

M

10 30-34

24:17.4

25:00.4

0:43.0

8:04/M

80

Robert Schmaling Edgewood

650

50

M

12 50-54

25:00.3

25:04.0

0:03.7

8:05/M

81

Kjell Elmer Issaquah

224

28

M

10 25-29

24:57.5

25:04.8

0:07.3

8:05/M

82

David Acree Tacoma

805

41

M

13 40-44

24:31.8

25:05.8

0:34.0

8:05/M

83

Ian Hutton Tacoma

365

36

M

6 35-39

23:35.5

25:08.0

1:32.5

8:06/M

84

Michael Stalker Spanaway

700

53

M

13 50-54

25:04.3

25:09.1

0:04.8

8:07/M

85

Troy Lindstrom Tacoma

438

33

M

11 30-34

24:27.6

25:12.9

0:45.3

8:08/M

86

Mike Middleton Port Orchard

500

56

M

7 55-59

25:04.8

25:22.6

0:17.8

8:11/M

87

Jorge Pizarro East Hartford

580

33

M

12 30-34

23:44.5

25:25.6

1:41.1

8:12/M

88

Corey Hess University Place

337

51

M

14 50-54

24:33.4

25:26.6

0:53.2

8:12/M

89

Hans Rohr Buckley

617

48

M

11 45-49

24:11.6

25:27.0

1:15.4

8:13/M

90

Michael Brazell Lacey

94

51

M

15 50-54

25:14.4

25:28.8

0:14.4

8:13/M

91

Darryl Wood Tacoma

793

37

M

7 35-39

25:22.8

25:37.3

0:14.5

8:16/M

92

Brett Thomas Federal Way

721

51

M

16 50-54

25:31.4

25:39.0

0:07.6

8:16/M

93

Lance Zurfluh Eatonville

804

32

M

13 30-34

25:24.6

25:39.6

0:15.0

8:16/M

94

Anthony Caldejon Port Orchard

112

20

M

5 20-24

25:06.6

25:43.5

0:36.9

8:18/M

95

Jonathon Gourley Graham

292

35

M

8 35-39

24:07.4

25:49.6

1:42.2

8:20/M

96

Eric Hallstead Bonney Lake

311

34

M

14 30-34

25:07.7

25:55.8

0:48.1

8:22/M

97

Todd Matson Fircrest

470

32

M

15 30-34

24:37.9

25:59.0

1:21.1

8:23/M

98

Ben Light Bonney Lake

430

56

M

8 55-59

25:14.5

26:10.6

0:56.1

8:26/M

99

Kevin Ainslie Puyallup

6

48

M

12 45-49

25:32.9

26:14.6

0:41.7

8:28/M

100

Joel Jones Tacoma

1220

42

M

14 40-44

25:41.7

26:29.6

0:47.9

8:33/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Darren Dowd Tacoma

196

47

M

13 45-49

26:29.9

26:44.2

0:14.3

8:37/M

102

Christopher Cavanaugh Tacoma

126

46

M

14 45-49

25:43.3

26:45.5

1:02.2

8:38/M

103

Brian Schwartz Seattle

658

31

M

16 30-34

25:43.4

26:48.0

1:04.6

8:39/M

104

Joaquin Kirk Tacoma

833

42

M

15 40-44

25:34.2

26:53.1

1:18.9

8:40/M

105

Daniel Wagner Covington

756

51

M

17 50-54

26:41.5

26:57.1

0:15.6

8:42/M

106

Richard Carroll Tacoma

122

54

M

18 50-54

26:45.5

27:00.2

0:14.7

8:43/M

107

Glenn Anderson Auburn

1237

51

M

19 50-54

25:45.7

27:01.7

1:16.0

8:43/M

108

Robert Burke Spanaway

104

30

M

17 30-34

25:53.0

27:04.5

1:11.5

8:44/M

109

Steven Gee Olympia

264

16

M

7 15-19

26:53.5

27:04.8

0:11.3

8:44/M

110

Richard Olafson Olympia

552

76

M

1 75-98

26:55.6

27:06.9

0:11.3

8:45/M

111

Aaron Hamic Fife

1249

28

M

11 25-29

26:11.9

27:07.8

0:55.9

8:45/M

112

Aaron K Federal Way

831

29

M

12 25-29

26:32.8

27:14.5

0:41.7

8:47/M

113

Jesse Dowd Tacoma

197

18

M

8 15-19

27:11.0

27:23.7

0:12.7

8:50/M

114

Pak Leung Tacoma

835

19

M

9 15-19

25:55.1

27:25.1

1:30.0

8:51/M

115

Robert Valenzuela Tacoma

1212

21

M

6 20-24

27:01.7

27:34.0

0:32.3

8:54/M

116

Scott Thorsteinson Lake Tapps

729

31

M

18 30-34

26:22.3

27:37.9

1:15.6

8:55/M

117

Craig Armstrong Tacoma

30

43

M

16 40-44

26:53.5

27:38.4

0:44.9

8:55/M

118

Mark VandenHazel Olympia

747

46

M

15 45-49

27:00.1

27:41.9

0:41.8

8:56/M

119

Unknown Partic.

1288

99

M

2 99-99

27:31.5

27:43.2

0:11.7

8:56/M

120

Dean Stickles Roy

705

39

M

9 35-39

26:52.7

27:45.6

0:52.9

8:57/M

121

William Rinker Puyallup

1213

60

M

3 60-64

27:30.6

27:46.2

0:15.6

8:57/M

122

Brad Carlson Olympia

120

39

M

10 35-39

26:39.8

27:47.1

1:07.3

8:58/M

123

Dakota Hunt Tanunda SA

364

12

M

4 0-14

26:52.7

27:50.0

0:57.3

8:59/M

124

Daniel Kirchner Tacoma

406

32

M

19 30-34

26:41.1

27:52.5

1:11.4

8:59/M

125

Bill Fleener Steilacoom

1234

72

M

1 70-74

27:50.5

28:05.8

0:15.3

9:04/M

126

Matt Schultz Kenmore

846

22

M

7 20-24

26:37.2

28:13.7

1:36.5

9:06/M

127

Jim Heimbigner Pullman

330

30

M

20 30-34

27:36.5

28:13.8

0:37.3

9:06/M

128

Steven Zink Puyallup

801

33

M

21 30-34

26:34.7

28:18.8

1:44.1

9:08/M

129

Unknown Partic.

1289

99

M

3 99-99

28:11.1

28:20.6

0:09.5

9:08/M

130

Jonathan Teipen Kirkland

719

33

M

22 30-34

27:01.4

28:20.9

1:19.5

9:08/M

131

Cameron Ultsch Tacoma

742

9

M

5 0-14

28:35.9

28:35.9

9:13/M

132

Craig Johnson Tacoma

384

35

M

11 35-39

27:34.9

28:39.3

1:04.4

9:15/M

133

Richard Ames Eatonville

15

50

M

20 50-54

27:53.1

28:39.6

0:46.5

9:15/M

134

Ted Bakken Tacoma

38

27

M

13 25-29

27:53.8

28:39.9

0:46.1

9:15/M

135

Donald Ellis Puyallup

221

43

M

17 40-44

27:18.5

28:39.9

1:21.4

9:15/M

136

Chase Butler Bonney Lake

816

17

M

10 15-19

27:04.4

28:40.5

1:36.1

9:15/M

137

Michael Anderson Puyallup

18

29

M

14 25-29

27:53.0

28:40.8

0:47.8

9:15/M

138

Cole Smead Mercer Island

679

26

M

15 25-29

27:54.9

28:41.9

0:47.0

9:15/M

139

Scott Unger Seattle

743

31

M

23 30-34

28:08.4

28:48.0

0:39.6

9:17/M

140

Danny Schrader Federal Way

653

13

M

6 0-14

28:51.3

28:51.3

9:18/M

141

Chris Luther Tacoma

449

62

M

4 60-64

28:02.9

28:52.7

0:49.8

9:19/M

142

Nickolas Schier Eatonville

646

10

M

7 0-14

28:52.5

28:53.7

0:01.2

9:19/M

143

Wyatt Field Eatonville

235

9

M

8 0-14

28:52.7

28:55.3

0:02.6

9:20/M

144

Jack Tollefson Tacoma

1265

50

M

21 50-54

28:21.5

28:56.4

0:34.9

9:20/M

145

Bruce Heimbigner Pullman

332

55

M

9 55-59

28:28.8

29:05.4

0:36.6

9:23/M

146

Cheryl Culton Buckley

154

42

M

18 40-44

28:45.8

29:15.3

0:29.5

9:26/M

147

Patrick Kohler Puyallup

411

36

M

12 35-39

28:49.6

29:17.5

0:27.9

9:27/M

148

Rodney Taye Lakewood

715

52

M

22 50-54

28:50.2

29:20.0

0:29.8

9:28/M

149

Ben Ruosum Tacoma

1260

25

M

16 25-29

29:02.0

29:35.3

0:33.3

9:33/M

150

Donald Foreman University Place

243

38

M

13 35-39

29:09.7

29:36.2

0:26.5

9:33/M

151

Jeffrey VanderHoeven Tacoma

748

39

M

14 35-39

29:29.4

29:36.4

0:07.0

9:33/M

152

Michael Silva Tacoma

677

39

M

15 35-39

28:49.0

29:46.0

0:57.0

9:36/M

153

John Enslow Tacoma

1240

47

M

16 45-49

28:26.3

29:55.7

1:29.4

9:39/M

154

Chris Ruiz Tacoma

625

35

M

16 35-39

29:20.5

29:58.9

0:38.4

9:40/M

155

Greg Carpenter Kent

121

44

M

19 40-44

28:40.0

30:09.0

1:29.0

9:44/M

156

Anthony Lucas steilacoom

447

27

M

17 25-29

29:32.2

30:20.0

0:47.8

9:47/M

157

Matt Brenna Olympia

95

20

M

8 20-24

29:30.1

30:26.2

0:56.1

9:49/M

158

Daniel Smith Puyallup

1279

59

M

10 55-59

30:01.2

30:29.8

0:28.6

9:50/M

159

John Conniff Tacoma

142

53

M

23 50-54

29:54.9

30:32.2

0:37.3

9:51/M

160

Michael Bramhall Tacoma

1226

35

M

17 35-39

30:09.0

30:42.8

0:33.8

9:54/M

161

Garren Brathovde Tacoma

92

11

M

9 0-14

29:52.0

30:48.4

0:56.4

9:56/M

162

Tyler Faiszt Puyallup

230

13

M

10 0-14

30:46.7

30:50.9

0:04.2

9:57/M

163

Corey Hoehne Sumner

347

44

M

20 40-44

29:50.5

30:52.1

1:01.6

9:57/M

164

Michael Andersen Tacoma

807

16

M

11 15-19

29:22.6

30:53.6

1:31.0

9:58/M

165

Jeffrey Schwab Tacoma

655

41

M

21 40-44

30:02.3

30:58.7

0:56.4

9:59/M

166

Ofelio Caldejon Port Orchard

114

49

M

17 45-49

30:23.8

30:59.5

0:35.7

10:00/M

167

Alvin Valencia Puyallup

745

44

M

22 40-44

30:23.1

31:00.0

0:36.9

10:00/M

168

Colin Dougherty Poulsbo

193

14

M

11 0-14

30:21.1

31:04.5

0:43.4

10:01/M

169

Alex Partington Lake Tapps

1246

19

M

12 15-19

29:30.1

31:05.8

1:35.7

10:02/M

170

Robert Garvey Steilacoom

259

47

M

18 45-49

30:24.7

31:07.5

0:42.8

10:02/M

171

Dan Partington Bonney Lake

842

21

M

9 20-24

29:33.1

31:08.4

1:35.3

10:03/M

172

Bonnie Raffo Maple Valley

587

35

M

18 35-39

29:30.6

31:08.7

1:38.1

10:03/M

173

Joe Gerke Orting

266

9

M

12 0-14

29:42.8

31:10.8

1:28.0

10:03/M

174

Damian Lainfiesta Spanaway

418

34

M

24 30-34

29:56.5

31:17.1

1:20.6

10:05/M

175

Kevin Brown Sumner

102

46

M

19 45-49

31:03.4

31:24.2

0:20.8

10:08/M

176

Unknown Partic.

1299

99

M

4 99-99

30:38.2

31:36.4

0:58.2

10:12/M

177

Unknown Partic.

1298

99

M

5 99-99

30:38.7

31:36.7

0:58.0

10:12/M

178

Robert Ory

1217

51

M

24 50-54

29:56.5

31:38.7

1:42.2

10:12/M

179

Brandon Williams Eatonville

785

28

M

18 25-29

31:52.3

31:52.3

10:17/M

180

Stephen Pawlawski Manchester

571

55

M

11 55-59

31:30.5

31:54.2

0:23.7

10:17/M

181

Shawn Adams Pu